Orapporterade matcher - Västerbottens Fotbollförbund

Tid Serie Matchnr Match
Byske FF
2019-09-14 10:30 Flickor Div 4 Norra Höst grp 2 192152014 Byske FF F 04-06 - Clemensnäs IF F 06 CIF/RIF
Clemensnäs IF
2019-08-24 15:00 Flickor Div 4 Norra Höst grp 1 192151012 Clemensnäs IF F 05 CIF/RIF F05 - Skellefteå FF F06/07
2019-09-08 15:00 Flickor Div 4 Norra Höst grp 1 192151017 Clemensnäs IF F 05 CIF/RIF F05 - Kågedalens AIF F06
Drängsmark/Ostvik IF
2019-09-08 15:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra höst grp 2 191152018 Drängsmark/Ostvik IF P06 - Kågedalens AIF P 05-06-07
Ersmarks IK
2019-09-29 15:00 Pojkar Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 195152021 Ersmarks IK P06 - Täfteå IK
Fromhedens IF
2019-09-07 15:00 Flickor Div 4 Norra Höst grp 1 192151018 Fromhedens IF 06 - Sunnanå SK F06
Gimonäs Umeå IF
2019-09-22 10:15 Flickor Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 196052029 Gimonäs Umeå IF F14 CT - Täfteå IK F06
2019-08-18 13:15 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052009 Gimonäs Umeå IF P14 DC - IFK Umeå P-05 2
2019-09-01 15:15 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052022 Gimonäs Umeå IF P14 DC - Mariehem SK (P06)
2019-09-15 15:15 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052035 Gimonäs Umeå IF P14 DC - Sävar IK P-05
IFK Umeå
2019-08-10 10:30 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152002 IFK Umeå F06 - Tegsödra Umeå IF F-06 Blå
2019-08-25 10:30 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152010 IFK Umeå F06 - Spöland Vännäs IF F06
2019-09-07 15:30 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152019 IFK Umeå F06 - Sandåkerns SK F06/07
2019-09-15 14:30 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152024 IFK Umeå F06 - Gimonäs Umeå IF F13 vit
2019-09-08 19:00 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 1 195051018 IFK Umeå P-05 1 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P14 Tomtebo United
2019-09-22 14:00 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 1 195051027 IFK Umeå P-05 1 - Sandviks IK P04/05 2
2019-09-07 14:00 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052026 IFK Umeå P-05 2 - Hörnsjö IF P05
2019-09-27 18:30 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052038 IFK Umeå P-05 2 - Sandåkerns SK P05 Vit
Kågedalens AIF
2019-09-14 10:00 Flickor Div 4 Norra Höst grp 1 192151020 Kågedalens AIF F06 - Fromhedens IF 06
Lycksele IF
2019-08-25 14:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra höst grp 1 191151014 Lycksele IF 06 P06 - Rönnskär Railcare IF 05-06
Mariehem SK
2019-09-21 11:00 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 1 196151025 Mariehem SK (F06) - Tegsödra Umeå IF F-06 Vit
Sandåkerns SK
2019-08-25 16:00 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152011 Sandåkerns SK F06/07 - SOIK 06/07
Skellefteå FF
2019-09-22 18:30 Pojkar Div 3 Norra höst 191051041 Skellefteå FF P05 - Burträsk IK
2019-08-25 Pojkar Div 4 Norra höst grp 1 191151013 Skellefteå FF P06/07 Svart - Skellefteå FF P06/07 vit
Spöland Vännäs IF
2019-09-15 16:00 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152023 Spöland Vännäs IF F06 - Sörfors IF F06/07
Stämningsgården IK
2019-08-17 12:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra höst grp 1 191151011 Stämningsgården IK P06 - Norsjö IF
2019-09-10 18:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra höst grp 1 191151018 Stämningsgården IK P06 - Skellefteå FF P06/07 Svart
2019-09-14 12:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra höst grp 1 191151025 Stämningsgården IK P06 - Rönnskär Railcare IF 05-06
Sörfors IF
2019-09-01 16:00 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152014 Sörfors IF F06/07 - Tegsödra Umeå IF F-06 Blå
2019-09-22 16:00 Flickor Div 4 Södra höst grp 2 196152025 Sörfors IF F06/07 - SOIK 06/07
Umedalens IF
2019-08-24 16:30 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052016 Umedalens IF svart - Hörnsjö IF P05
2019-09-14 11:30 Pojkar Div 3 Södra höst grp 2 195052031 Umedalens IF svart - IFK Umeå P-05 2