Orapporterade matcher - Västerbottens Fotbollförbund

Tid Serie Matchnr Match
Ersboda SK
2018-06-28 20:00 Flickor Div 3 Södra grp 1 196000045 Ersboda SK F03/04 - HTF/Sandåkerns SK F04
2018-08-26 10:00 Flickor Div 3 Södra Höst grp 2 196052013 Ersboda SK F03/04 - SIK/ OIK F04/05
Gimonäs Umeå IF
2018-09-30 10:15 Flickor Div 4 Södra Höst grp 2 196152002 Gimonäs Umeå IF F13 Carlshöjd - Gimonäs Umeå IF F06
2018-08-19 15:15 Flickor Div 3 Södra Höst grp 2 196052011 Gimonäs Umeå IF F14 - Röbäcks IF F05
2018-09-02 15:15 Flickor Div 3 Södra Höst grp 2 196052018 Gimonäs Umeå IF F14 - Ersboda SK F03/04
2018-09-16 12:15 Flickor Div 3 Södra Höst grp 2 196052025 Gimonäs Umeå IF F14 - Täfteå IK F04
2018-09-22 12:00 Pojkar Div 3 Södra Höst grp 2 195051009 Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 Tomtebo United svart - Sävar IK P04
Tavelsjö Allmänna IK
2018-09-23 18:30 Pojkar Div 4 Södra Höst grp 2 195152041 HTF - Sandviks IK 1
Hissjö SK
2018-09-16 13:00 Flickor Div 4 Södra Höst grp 2 196152028 HTF F0506 - Spöland Vännäs IF F04/05
IFK Umeå
2018-06-28 17:00 Pojkar Div 3 Södra grp 2 195001017 IFK Umeå P-04 - Umedalens IF P04 2
2018-06-26 18:15 Pojkar Div 4 Södra grp 1 195100015 IFK Umeå P-05 - Ersmarks IK P05
Kågedalens AIF
2018-06-09 11:00 Pojkar Div 3 Norra 191000023 Kågedalens AIF/BODÅ P 04 - Skellefteå FF /Morön04
2018-09-08 14:00 Pojkar Div 3 Norra Höst 191051025 Kågedalens AIF/BODÅ P 04 - Lycksele IF 03/04
Lycksele IF
2018-07-03 19:00 Pojkar Div 3 Norra 191000021 Lycksele IF 03/04 - Sorsele UF 04-05
Norsjö IF
2018-09-16 15:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra Höst grp 2 191152020 Norsjö IF /FIF - Morön BK P 05
Robertsfors IK
2018-09-22 09:30 Pojkar Div 4 Södra Höst grp 2 195152042 Robertsfors IK P05/06 - Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 DC
Röbäcks IF
2018-09-23 18:30 Pojkar Div 4 Södra Höst grp 1 195151044 Röbäcks IF - Obbola IK P04/05/06
Sandåkerns SK
2018-06-24 15:00 Flickor Div 3 Södra grp 2 196001025 Sandåkerns SK F05 - Nordmalings BK 1
2018-09-30 16:15 Flickor Div 3 Södra Höst grp 1 196051003 Sandåkerns SK/HTF F04 - Umedalens IF F04
Skellefteå FF
2018-06-06 10:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra grp 1 191100014 Skellefteå FF P05 - Rönnskär Railcare IF RIF/CIF P 04
2018-08-05 18:30 Pojkar Div 4 Norra Höst grp 1 191151002 Skellefteå FF P05 - Bureå IF P-04/05
Sorsele IF
2018-06-24 Pojkar Div 3 Norra 191000025 Sorsele IF P15 - Kågedalens AIF/BODÅ P 04
Sunnanå SK
2018-06-20 17:40 Pojkar Div 4 Norra grp 1 191100020 Sunnanå SK Blå - Lycksele IF 05/06
2018-06-03 18:30 Flickor Div 4 Norra 192100015 Sunnanå SK F05 - Morön BK F05 Grön
2018-08-05 15:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra Höst grp 2 191152001 Sunnanå SK P06 - Burträsk IK
2018-08-19 16:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra Höst grp 2 191152007 Sunnanå SK P06 - Morön BK P 05
2018-09-02 17:00 Pojkar Div 4 Norra Höst grp 2 191152013 Sunnanå SK P06 - Norsjö IF /FIF
2018-09-16 16:30 Pojkar Div 4 Norra Höst grp 2 191152021 Sunnanå SK P06 - Lycksele IF 05/06
Tegs SK Fotboll
2018-06-24 18:00 Pojkar Div 4 Södra grp 2 195101027 Tegs SK Fotboll P05 vit - Gimonäs Umeå IF P05 Tomtebo United vit
Umeå Södra FF
2018-06-06 10:15 Flickor Div 3 Södra grp 1 196000023 Umeå Södra F-03 - Sävar IK F04