Farstahallen (anläggning)

Adress
Farstaängsvägen 1, 12346 Farsta
Zon
SYDÖST Nacka-Älta-Värmdö-Tyresö-Haninge-Nynäshamn-Hammarby Sjöstad-Enskede-Farsta-Trångsund
Kommun
Stockholm
Dusch
Ja
Toalett
Nej
Domarrum
Nej
Visa på karta
Bing Maps
Google Maps

Farstahallen

Farstaängsvägen 1, 12346 Farsta
59.24026, 18.08163
Kommande matcher på hela anläggningen
Datum Tävling Match Plan
Röd text
= Ändrad matchtid
Januari
2020-01-12 16:00 Futsal Pojkar 15-2 (födda 04) Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Vallentuna BK 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-01-12 17:00 Futsal Flickor 15-1 (födda 04) Stureby SK 1 - Spånga IS FK 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-12 17:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Värtans IK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-01-12 18:00 Futsal Damer div 3 Sätra SK - Järla IF FK Farstahallen 3
2020-01-12 18:00 Futsal Damer div 3 Stureby SK Dam - Viggbyholms IK FF Farstahallen 4
2020-01-12 19:00 Futsal Herrar div 3 A Norrtulls SK 1 - Kälvesta IOFF FK Farstahallen 3
2020-01-12 19:00 Futsal Damer div 2 Hammarby IF FF 1 - Stuvsta IF 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-12 20:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 IK Hephata - Wollmars FF Farstahallen 3
2020-01-13 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Hammarby IF FF 1 - Ospecificerat Farstahallen 3
2020-01-18 19:00 Futsal Damer div 2 Hammarby IF FF 1 - IK Hephata Farstahallen 1
2020-01-19 16:00 Futsal Flickor 16-2 (födda 03) Hammarby IF FF 1 - Bele Barkarby FF 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-19 16:00 Futsal Pojkar 15-2 (födda 04) Hammarby IF FF 1 - Stuvsta IF 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-01-19 17:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Årsta FF - Nacka Juniors FF Farstahallen 3
2020-01-19 17:00 Futsal Flickor 15-2 (födda 04) Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Ingarö IF F15 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-19 18:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Norrtulls SK 1 - Värtans IK 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-01-19 18:00 Futsal Pojkar 15-1 (födda 04) Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Ängby IF 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-19 19:00 Futsal Damer div 3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - Skogås-Trångsunds FF Farstahallen 4
2020-01-19 19:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 FoC Farsta FF 1 - Musculosos FF Farstahallen 3
2020-01-19 20:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 Reymersholms IK 1 - IK Hephata Farstahallen 3
2020-01-19 21:00 Futsal Damer div 2 IK Hephata - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-26 16:00 Futsal Damer div 3 Sätra SK - Viggbyholms IK FF Farstahallen 3
2020-01-26 17:00 Futsal Pojkar 13-3 (födda 06) Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Örby IS P06 Farstahallen 3
2020-01-26 18:00 Futsal Damer div 3 Stureby SK Dam - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-01-26 18:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 IK Hephata - KFUM Fryshuset Norra Farstahallen 3
2020-01-26 19:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 Wollmars FF - Falcao Futsal Club Sthlm (R) Farstahallen 3
2020-01-27 Futsal Pojkar 15-2 (födda 04) Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Ospecificerat Farstahallen 3
Februari
2020-02-02 16:00 Futsal Herrar div 3 A Norrtulls SK 1 - Ekerö IK Farstahallen 3
2020-02-02 16:00 Futsal Flickor 16-1 (födda 03) Rågsveds IF - Spånga IS FK 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-02-02 17:00 Futsal Flickor 14-2 (födda 05) Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - Enskede IK 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-02-02 17:00 Futsal Flickor 15-1 (födda 04) Stureby SK 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 2 Farstahallen 4
2020-02-02 18:00 Futsal Damer div 3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - Järla IF FK Farstahallen 4
2020-02-02 18:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Värtans IK 1 - Årsta FF Farstahallen 3
2020-02-02 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Rågsveds IF - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-02-02 19:00 Futsal Flickor 14-2 (födda 05) Stureby SK 1 - IFK Lidingö FK Farstahallen 4
2020-02-02 20:00 Futsal Damer div 2 Hammarby IF FF 1 - Älta IF Farstahallen 4
2020-02-02 20:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 Reymersholms IK 1 - Spårvägens FF Farstahallen 3
2020-02-02 21:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 FoC Farsta FF 1 - Wollmars FF Farstahallen 3
2020-02-09 16:00 Futsal Flickor 16-2 (födda 03) Hammarby IF FF 1 - IFK Stocksund 1 Farstahallen 4
2020-02-09 16:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Årsta FF - Rågsveds IF Farstahallen 3
2020-02-09 17:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Norrtulls SK 1 - Hammarby IF FF 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-02-09 17:00 Futsal Pojkar 15-1 (födda 04) Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Åkersberga BK Grön Farstahallen 4
2020-02-09 18:00 Futsal Pojkar 15-2 (födda 04) Hammarby IF FF 1 - Nacka Juniors FF Farstahallen 3
2020-02-09 18:00 Futsal Damer div 3 Sätra SK - Huddinge IF Farstahallen 4
2020-02-09 19:00 Futsal Damer div 3 Stureby SK Dam - Ingarö IF Dam Farstahallen 4
2020-02-09 19:00 Futsal Damer div 2 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Hammarby IF FF 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-02-09 20:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 IK Hephata - Falcao Futsal Club Sthlm (R) Farstahallen 3
2020-02-09 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Nacka Juniors FF Farstahallen 4
2020-02-16 14:00 Futsal Flickor 15-2 (födda 04) Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - Tyresö FF Futsal Farstahallen 3
2020-02-16 15:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Värtans IK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-02-16 16:00 Futsal Pojkar 15-2 (födda 04) Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Åkersberga FC 1 Farstahallen 3
2020-02-16 16:00 Futsal Damer div 3 IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 - Huddinge IF Farstahallen 4
2020-02-16 18:00 Futsal Herrar div 3 A Norrtulls SK 1 - BK Bussenhus Farstahallen 3
2020-02-16 19:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 Reymersholms IK 1 - Musculosos FF Farstahallen 3
2020-02-16 20:00 Futsal Herrar div 2 FoC Farsta FF 1 - Falcao Futsal Club Sthlm (R) Farstahallen 3
2020-02-16 21:00 Futsal Pojkar 16-1 (födda 03) Hammarby IF FF 1 - Årsta FF Farstahallen 3