Skytteliga - DR Div 2 Sydvästra, höst

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Hanadi Khattab Uppåkra IF (9m) 10 0
Freja Franzén Lunds SK (9m) 9 0
Hannah Karlström Furulunds IK (9m) 9 0
Rebecka Mårtensson Janstorps AIF (9m) 8 0
Ella Augustsson Sandberg Hittarps IK 2 5 0
Emma Larsson Furulunds IK (9m) 4 0
Paula Holm FC Staffanstorp 4 0
Amanda Holmstedt Janstorps AIF (9m) 3 0
Amanda Willas Furulunds IK (9m) 3 0
Emma Stenkil Lunds SK (9m) 3 0
Maja Fritsch Furulunds IK (9m) 3 0
Rebecka Winroth Hittarps IK 2 3 0
Sofia Bosrup Janstorps AIF (9m) 3 0
Amanda Pettersen Lunds SK (9m) 2 0
Amilia Månsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 2 0
Annie Grant FC Staffanstorp 2 0
Caroline Lindau Lunds SK (9m) 2 0
Dastida Budeci Lunds SK (9m) 2 0
Ella Nilsson FC Staffanstorp 2 0
Elma Nilsson Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 2 0
Elsa Galbe Conradsen Furulunds IK (9m) 2 0
Emma Andersen FC Staffanstorp 2 0
Julia Svensson Schiller Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 2 0
Liv Hellström Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 2 0
Olinda Frick Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 2 0
Sara Persson Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 2 0
Tulda Jensinger FC Staffanstorp 2 0
Agnes Eklöf Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Alexandra Frej Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 1 0
Alma Holm Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Amanda Nilsson Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Astrid Tollmar Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Bella Bolltoft Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Caroline Kröger Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Caroline Åkesson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Catharina Christensen Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Disa Olausson Hittarps IK 2 1 0
Ellen Pellosniemi Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Ellinor Ahlgren Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Elna Schulze Hittarps IK 2 1 0
Elvira Björk Olin Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Emelie Tambour Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Emma Damgaard FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Emma Karlsson Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Emma Larsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Emma Nilsson Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 1 0
Emma Persson Lunds SK (9m) 1 0
Felicia Andersson Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Fia Gustafsson Hittarps IK 2 1 0
Filippa Nilsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Filippa Nilsson Hansen Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Filippa Winblad Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Ida Önnervik Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Isabella Rongert Lunds SK (9m) 1 0
Jessica Nordqvist Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Johanna Arwidson FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Josefin Landin FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Julia Ellerth Hittarps IK 2 1 0
Julia Mellberg Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 1 0
Kajsa Borkmar Hittarps IK 2 1 0
Lina Berglund Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Lovisa Björkman Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Maja Larsson Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Maria Nilsson Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Matilda Persson Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 1 0
Moa Setterborn Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Nikki Karlsen Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 1 0
Olivia Kemfors FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Rebecca Biro FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Rebecka Kanizsai Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (9m) 1 0
Rejhana Mehmedovic Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Ronja Nilsson Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Sabina Claesson Lunds SK (9m) 1 0
Saga Kolås FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Sharafat Fahrzan Hittarps IK 2 1 0
Silje Thögersen Hammenhögs IF/Gärsnäs AIS (9m) 1 0
Sofie Ahlgren Uppåkra IF (9m) 1 0
Talitha Taapke Nauta FC Staffanstorp 1 0
Vera Larsson Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Vera Mårtensson Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Wilma Andersson Janstorps AIF (9m) 1 0
Wilma Sonesson Furulunds IK (9m) 1 0
Ylva Kalm FC Staffanstorp 1 0
151 0