Skytteliga - HJ Div.2 Nordvästra, höst

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Maciej Platek Glumslövs FF 1 9 0
Philip Persson Ramlösa Södra IF 8 0
William Nilsson Dösjöbro IF 8 0
Anton Andersson Råå IF 1 7 0
Altin Berisha Glumslövs FF 1 6 0
Otto Lindberg Ramlösa Södra IF 6 0
Emilio Djordjevic Råå IF 1 5 0
Gentian Pacarada BK Landora 5 0
Liam Ljungström Ödåkra IF 5 2
Almir Bajramovic Eskilsminne IF 2 4 0
Anton Lundquist Ramlösa Södra IF 4 0
Axel Åkesson Ramlösa Södra IF 4 0
Emil Tsilkos Uppåkra IF 4 1
Eric Cochinescu Eskilsminne IF 2 4 0
Gustav Nilsson Dösjöbro IF 4 1
Mohammed Hleihel Eskilsminne IF 2 4 0
Nebras Feras Alyaz IF Lödde 2 4 1
Oscar Ärvström Dösjöbro IF 4 1
Sebastian Holmqvist Höganäs BK 4 2
Abdiwali Idris Mohamed Svalövs BK 3 0
David Carlsson Ramlösa Södra IF 3 0
Elias Fredriksson Dösjöbro IF 3 0
Fabian Carlsheimer Uppåkra IF 3 0
Filip Leonardson Svalövs BK 3 0
Gustav Ljungqvist Dösjöbro IF 3 0
Jacob Kexel Glumslövs FF 1 3 0
Kasper Johansson IF Lödde 2 3 1
Lucas Okkerström Ramlösa Södra IF 3 0
Lukas Tomasson Ramlösa Södra IF 3 0
Mahamed Kalil Sheekalef BK Landora 3 0
Max Brodén Törnquist Uppåkra IF 3 1
Mohammed Chahrour Eskilsminne IF 2 3 0
Noor Jassem Eskilsminne IF 2 3 0
Rasmus Schotte Höganäs BK 3 0
Samuel Kofi Aboagye Råå IF 1 3 0
Abdifatah Aden Sofe Svalövs BK 2 0
Abdikamil Mohamed Höganäs BK 2 0
Alex Eriksson Ramlösa Södra IF 2 0
Alvar Lindsjö Eskilsminne IF 2 2 1
André Olsson Ramlösa Södra IF 2 0
Benjamin Skeel Holst Ramlösa Södra IF 2 0
David Haag Ramlösa Södra IF 2 0
Feras Saad Eskilsminne IF 2 2 0
Gustaf Persson Höganäs BK 2 0
Hampus Linge Svalövs BK 2 0
Isak Andersson Uppåkra IF 2 0
Isak Ratni Höganäs BK 2 0
Johannes Regedal IF Lödde 2 2 0
Jonathan Persson Dösjöbro IF 2 0
Ludwig Rennstam IF Lödde 2 2 0
Lukas Schönbeck Råå IF 1 2 0
Muhammed Yavuzkir IF Lödde 2 2 0
Oscar Egard IF Lödde 2 2 0
Otto Pålsson Råå IF 1 2 0
Rasmus Svensson Dösjöbro IF 2 0
Sajad Rahimi Råå IF 1 2 1
Wiktor Bäckstrand IF Lödde 2 2 0
Yousef Badawi Ödåkra IF 2 0
Adam Mahmoud Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Albin Hult Höganäs BK 1 0
Alexander Petersson Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Amir Begi Ödåkra IF 1 0
Anthony Tran Svalövs BK 1 0
Anton Green Ödåkra IF 1 0
Arber Bajrami Ödåkra IF 1 0
Armir Vishaj BK Landora 1 0
Bastian Lingvall Svalövs BK 1 0
Benjamin Eliasson Ödåkra IF 1 0
Colin Kantola Ödåkra IF 1 0
Daniel Rangmyr IF Lödde 2 1 0
Didrik Håkansson IF Lödde 2 1 0
Dovydas Bertulis Råå IF 1 1 0
Edvin Tuhkanen Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Elia Asp Uppåkra IF 1 0
Emil Ekblad Dösjöbro IF 1 0
Emilio Andersson Martinez Dösjöbro IF 1 0
Erik Petré IF Lödde 2 1 0
Felix Modig Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Filip Engström Ödåkra IF 1 0
Gabriel Bexvall IF Lödde 2 1 0
Gustav Bivrén Dösjöbro IF 1 0
Gustav Jönsson IF Lödde 2 1 0
Hampus Lidh Uppåkra IF 1 0
Hampus Stoltz Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Henrik Rydell Norstedt IF Lödde 2 1 0
Hjalmar Isaksson Ringström Uppåkra IF 1 0
Hugo Tullhög IF Lödde 2 1 0
Ivar Halldén Glumslövs FF 1 1 0
Jafar Al-Jiashy Höganäs BK 1 0
Jined Morad Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Joacim Thörnquist Uppåkra IF 1 0
Joel Beckman Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Johan Borgelin Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Johannes Bossen Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Josef Abdul-Ghani Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Kalle Hafström Råå IF 1 1 0
Ludwig Börjesson Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Malte Hedberg IF Lödde 2 1 0
Markas Petrutis Svalövs BK 1 0
Max Brigge IF Lödde 2 1 0
Melvin Björk Höganäs BK 1 0
Mostafa Ali Abbood IF Lödde 2 1 0
Nafaa Alali BK Landora 1 0
Oliver Lindberg Dösjöbro IF 1 0
Oscar Bergström BK Landora 1 0
Oskar Lundberg Ramlösa Södra IF 1 0
Oskar Nilsson Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Patrick Paul Madaras Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
Pehr Eric Oskar Dahlén Råå IF 1 1 0
Rasmus Lindahl Svalövs BK 1 0
Rasmus Sturesson Glumslövs FF 1 1 1
Simon Dahlström IF Lödde 2 1 0
Simon Glad IF Lödde 2 1 0
Simon Prytz Svalövs BK 1 0
Sohrab Asadi Ödåkra IF 1 0
Tage Persson Svalövs BK 1 0
Tim Hörtewall Dösjöbro IF 1 0
Viktor Annas Uppåkra IF 1 0
William Hagerman Ödåkra IF 1 0
Vincent Lassen Råå IF 1 1 0
Yosef Taha BK Landora 1 0
Zackarias Petersen Eskilsminne IF 2 1 0
257 13