Skytteliga - Division 3B Damer

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Michaela De Feo Eriksbergs IF 12 0
Alexandra Magnusson Truppa Torslanda IK 10 0
Mikaela Gustafsson IK Kongahälla 10 0
Wilma Jensen Berg Eriksbergs IF 10 0
Anastasia Stojanova Torslanda IK 9 0
Hanna Ljunggren Moilanen BK Häcken 8 1
Sara Gianello Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 8 0
Brendah Henrysson BK Häcken 7 0
Hanna Ahl BK Häcken 7 0
Jennifer Malmqvist Lerums IS 7 0
Alice Söndergaard Lerums IS 6 0
Ebba Banck Torslanda IK 6 0
Emma Nilsson Ytterby IS (B) 6 0
Lovisa Gunnarsson Eriksbergs IF 6 0
Malin Adrian Kode IF 6 0
Malin Hörnberg BK Häcken 6 0
Julia Allansson Kode IF 5 0
Maria Leth Eriksbergs IF 5 0
Sara Jorild Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 5 1
Amanda Eriksson IK Zenith (B) 4 0
Amanda Lidström IK Kongahälla 4 0
Anna Beatrice Ellinor Fallgren BK Häcken 4 0
Disa Brorsson Lerums IS 4 0
Emma Wangerås IK Zenith (B) 4 0
Filippa Thunell Lerums IS 4 0
Julia Borgqvist Torslanda IK 4 0
Karin Andersson IK Zenith (B) 4 0
Sara Baldebo IK Zenith (B) 4 0
Sarah Hyrenius Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 4 0
Hannah Henriksson Kode IF 3 0
Ida Elfström Torslanda IK 3 0
Jessica Sabel Eriksbergs IF 3 0
Julia Cederberg Ytterby IS (B) 3 0
Linnéa Lundqvist Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 3 0
Lisa Petersson IK Kongahälla 3 0
Lovisa Odh BK Häcken 3 0
Matilda Cederberg Ytterby IS (B) 3 0
Matilda Öst BK Häcken 3 0
Sofie Jörgensen Torslanda IK 3 0
Susanna Durvik Torslanda IK 3 0
Alicia Fagerbjörk Eriksbergs IF 2 0
Alma Carlund Kode IF 2 0
Clara Johannisson IK Zenith (B) 2 0
Ellen Ahlsén Lerums IS 2 0
Ellen Richardson IK Zenith (B) 2 0
Elvira Ek Torslanda IK 2 0
Emilia Sackesjö Ytterby IS (B) 2 0
Fanny Fetscher Torslanda IK 2 0
Filippa Mellingsäter Lerums IS 2 1
Frida Bergebring BK Häcken 2 0
Hanna Wijk Lerums IS 2 0
Isabelle Andersson Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 2 0
Johanna Hassel Lerums IS 2 0
Klara Benson IK Zenith (B) 2 0
Klara Niklasson IK Zenith (B) 2 0
Lydia Lifmark Eriksbergs IF 2 0
Moa Dubow Lerums IS 2 1
Nancy Bothén Eriksbergs IF 2 0
Sandra Sandin Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 2 0
Sanna Nilsson IK Kongahälla 2 0
Sara Eklund Torslanda IK 2 0
Sofia Hagman Torslanda IK 2 0
Sofia Jaconelli BK Häcken 2 0
Tindra Carlund Kode IF 2 0
Tindra Johansson Torslanda IK 2 0
Wilma Axelsson Ytterby IS (B) 2 0
Agnes Henriksson Kode IF 1 0
Agnes Rosendal Lerums IS 1 0
Amanda Hjelle Eriksbergs IF 1 0
Cecilia Byberg IK Kongahälla 1 0
Christina Skogbäck Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 1 0
Ellen Aronsson IK Zenith (B) 1 0
Ellen Green Torslanda IK 1 0
Ellen Lindgren Torslanda IK 1 0
Emma Hasselqvist IK Kongahälla 1 0
Emma Kullbratt IK Kongahälla 1 0
Emma Sandén Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Erica Kellström IK Zenith (B) 1 0
Felicia Funck Moberg BK Häcken 1 0
Frida Nilsson Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Hanna Rahm IK Zenith (B) 1 0
Hanna Sandgren BK Häcken 1 0
Jennifer Dölen Udvarhelyi IK Zenith (B) 1 0
Johanna Hogart Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 1 0
Johanna Wiberg Torslanda IK 1 0
Jonna Leckborn Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Josefin Hansson BK Häcken 1 0
Kristina Chammas BK Häcken 1 0
Malin Tuvestad Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Mathilda Niklasson Kode IF 1 0
Matilda Wesström Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Mimmi Carlsson IK Kongahälla 1 0
Nathalie Olausson Torslanda IK 1 0
Olivia Lasu Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Olivia Radl IK Kongahälla 1 0
Sara Andersson Finlandia Pallo AIF/Backatorp IF 1 0
Sofia Olsson Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Tilda Bäverhag Ytterby IS (B) 1 0
Wilda Ejderfalk Kode IF 1 0
297 4