Matchändringar - Södermanlands Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
P17 Div.1 2020 - Region 4 (Grupp 2)
2020-04-19 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - Irsta IF 2020-02-16 08:40
2020-05-03 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - IFK Haninge 2020-02-16 08:41
2020-05-24 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - BK Forward 2020-02-16 08:41
2020-06-07 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - Vasalunds IF 2020-02-16 08:44
2020-08-09 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - Assyriska FF 2020-02-16 08:44
2020-08-16 14:00 IFK Haninge - Arboga Södra IF U17 2020-02-10 15:33
2020-08-30 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - Karlstads BK 2020-02-16 08:44
2020-09-13 13:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - Athletic FC Eskilstuna 2020-02-16 08:43
2020-09-27 16:00 Arboga Södra IF U17 - Västerås IK 2020-02-16 08:43
P17 Div.1 2020 - Region 4 (Grupp 1)
2020-04-18 14:00 Nacka United FF - Nyköpings BIS 2020-02-13 15:53
2020-04-18 15:00 IK Franke - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-11 15:52
2020-04-25 13:00 BK Sport - Boo FF 2020-02-11 12:23
2020-04-25 17:30 Västerås SK FK - Karlslunds IF HFK 2020-02-11 11:33
2020-04-26 13:00 Nyköpings BIS - IK Franke 2020-02-10 15:27
2020-05-01 13:00 Degerfors IF - Nyköpings BIS 2020-02-10 13:07
2020-05-02 15:00 IK Franke - Nacka United FF 2020-02-11 15:52
2020-05-09 13:30 Västerås SK FK - Boo FF 2020-02-11 11:34
2020-05-10 13:00 Nyköpings BIS - Karlslunds IF HFK 2020-02-10 15:28
2020-05-10 15:00 Nacka United FF - Degerfors IF 2020-02-13 15:53
2020-05-17 11:30 Västerås SK FK - Vendelsö IK 2020-02-11 11:34
2020-05-23 14:00 Nacka United FF - BK Sport 2020-02-13 15:53
2020-05-23 15:00 IK Franke - Karlslunds IF HFK 2020-02-11 15:53
2020-05-24 11:00 Nyköpings BIS - Boo FF 2020-02-10 15:29
2020-05-29 19:00 Västerås SK FK - Nyköpings BIS 2020-02-11 11:35
2020-06-06 13:00 IK Franke - Boo FF 2020-02-11 15:54
2020-06-06 14:00 Nacka United FF - Västerås SK FK 2020-02-13 15:54
2020-06-06 16:30 Nyköpings BIS - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-10 15:29
2020-06-13 11:30 Västerås SK FK - IK Franke 2020-02-11 11:35
2020-06-16 19:00 Västerås SK FK - Degerfors IF 2020-02-11 11:36
2020-08-08 15:00 IK Franke - Nyköpings BIS 2020-02-11 15:54
2020-08-09 00:00 Boo FF - BK Sport 2020-02-10 11:12
2020-08-09 15:00 Nacka United FF - Vendelsö IK 2020-02-13 15:54
2020-08-15 15:00 Nyköpings BIS - Degerfors IF 2020-02-10 15:30
2020-08-15 16:30 Västerås SK FK - BK Sport 2020-02-11 11:36
2020-08-16 15:00 Nacka United FF - IK Franke 2020-02-13 15:55
2020-08-22 15:00 IK Franke - Vendelsö IK 2020-02-11 15:55
2020-08-29 13:00 IK Franke - Degerfors IF 2020-02-11 15:56
2020-08-30 11:00 Nyköpings BIS - BK Sport 2020-02-10 15:30
2020-08-30 15:00 Nacka United FF - Karlslunds IF HFK 2020-02-13 15:55
2020-09-05 11:00 Västerås SK FK - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-11 11:37
2020-09-12 14:00 Nyköpings BIS - Västerås SK FK 2020-02-10 15:31
2020-09-12 15:00 IK Franke - BK Sport 2020-02-11 15:56
2020-09-13 15:00 Nacka United FF - Boo FF 2020-02-13 15:56
2020-09-19 16:30 Västerås SK FK - Nacka United FF 2020-02-11 11:38
2020-09-26 15:00 IK Franke - Västerås SK FK 2020-02-11 18:11
2020-09-27 15:00 Nacka United FF - Adolfsbergs IK 2020-02-13 15:56
2020-09-27 16:00 Nyköpings BIS - Vendelsö IK 2020-02-10 15:31
F17 2020 - Västra Svealand
2020-04-18 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-04-18 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Stureby SK/Saltsjö-Boo IF 2020-02-10 11:31
2020-04-18 11:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Enskede IK 2020-02-11 18:36
2020-04-19 14:00 Tyresö FF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-02-11 11:19
2020-05-02 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-05-02 11:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Stureby SK/Saltsjö-Boo IF 2020-02-11 18:37
2020-05-02 11:15 Tyresö FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-02-13 11:57
2020-05-09 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IF Brommapojkarna (2) 2020-02-10 11:32
2020-05-16 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-02-11 18:38
2020-05-17 15:00 Tyresö FF - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-11 15:30
2020-05-23 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Eskilstuna United DFF 2020-02-10 11:38
2020-05-23 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Tyresö FF 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-05-30 00:00 Tyresö FF - IF Brommapojkarna (2) 2020-02-11 15:02
2020-05-31 00:00 Örebro SK Söder - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-14 15:23
2020-06-06 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-06-06 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Enskede IK 2020-02-10 11:39
2020-06-06 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Eskilstuna United DFF 2020-02-11 18:39
2020-06-07 14:00 Tyresö FF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-02-12 19:41
2020-08-08 00:00 Tyresö FF - Enskede IK 2020-02-10 17:09
2020-08-08 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Stureby SK/Saltsjö-Boo IF 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-08-08 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-02-10 11:39
2020-08-08 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-02-11 18:39
2020-08-15 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-02-10 11:40
2020-08-22 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-08-22 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-11 18:41
2020-08-22 16:15 Tyresö FF - Stureby SK/Saltsjö-Boo IF 2020-02-10 17:16
2020-08-29 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Tyresö FF 2020-02-10 11:40
2020-08-29 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - IF Brommapojkarna (2) 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-09-05 14:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2020-02-11 18:41
2020-09-05 16:15 Tyresö FF - Djurgårdens IF FF 2020-02-10 17:18
2020-09-12 00:00 Skogstorps GoIF - Örebro SK Söder 2020-02-10 11:40
2020-09-12 00:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Eskilstuna United DFF 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-09-12 11:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Tyresö FF 2020-02-11 18:42
2020-09-27 16:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Enskede IK 2020-02-12 09:18
2020-09-27 16:00 Skogstorps GoIF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2020-02-10 11:41
2020-09-27 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna (2) - Örebro SK Söder 2020-02-11 18:37
2020-09-27 16:00 Tyresö FF - Eskilstuna United DFF 2020-02-10 17:03
Division 4 Herrar
2020-04-17 19:30 Enhörna IF - Hargs BK 2020-02-14 16:15
2020-04-18 16:00 AC Primavera - Runtuna IK 2020-02-11 08:03
2020-04-25 14:00 Kvicksunds SK - Triangelns IK 2020-02-13 13:05
2020-05-02 15:00 Enhörna IF - Kvicksunds SK 2020-02-14 16:39
2020-05-16 15:00 Enhörna IF - IFK Nyköping 2020-02-14 16:40
2020-05-23 14:00 Malmköpings IF - Runtuna IK 2020-02-15 07:47
2020-05-23 15:00 Enhörna IF - AC Primavera 2020-02-14 16:40
2020-05-29 19:00 Enhörna IF - Södertälje FF 2020-02-14 16:40
2020-06-11 19:00 AC Primavera - Kvicksunds SK 2020-02-11 08:04
2020-06-11 19:30 Enhörna IF - Malmköpings IF 2020-02-14 16:40
2020-07-02 19:30 Enhörna IF - Råby-Rönö IF 2020-02-14 16:40
2020-07-07 19:30 Runtuna IK - Triangelns IK 2020-02-14 10:50
2020-08-08 00:00 Enhörna IF - Runtuna IK 2020-02-14 16:40
2020-08-22 15:00 Enhörna IF - Triangelns IK 2020-02-14 16:41
2020-08-29 14:00 Kvicksunds SK - Afrikansk FC 2020-02-13 13:05
2020-09-12 14:00 Kvicksunds SK - Råby-Rönö IF 2020-02-13 13:06
2020-09-12 15:00 Enhörna IF - Katrineholms SK FK 2020-02-14 16:41
2020-09-12 15:00 Runtuna IK - Hargs BK 2020-02-10 15:33
2020-09-19 14:00 Kvicksunds SK - AC Primavera 2020-02-13 13:06
2020-09-26 13:00 Enhörna IF - Afrikansk FC 2020-02-14 16:41
Division 5 Herrar
2020-04-17 19:00 Ärla IF - Järna SK 2020-02-11 10:11
2020-04-24 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Nykvarns SK 2020-02-13 09:37
2020-04-26 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Ärla IF 2020-02-14 10:50
2020-05-03 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Torshälla-Nyby IS 2020-02-14 10:51
2020-05-09 13:00 Järna SK - Tystberga GIF 2020-02-12 07:15
2020-05-13 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Stigtomta IF 2020-02-14 10:51
2020-05-15 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-02-13 09:41
2020-05-19 19:30 Järna SK - Nykvarns SK 2020-02-12 07:10
2020-05-22 19:00 Tystberga GIF - Ärla IF 2020-02-10 22:29
2020-05-23 15:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - BK Sport 2020-02-13 09:41
2020-05-24 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Järna SK 2020-02-14 10:51
2020-06-05 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Gillberga-Lista IF 2020-02-13 09:42
2020-06-07 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Eskilstuna FC 2020-02-14 10:52
2020-06-13 13:00 Järna SK - Stigtomta IF 2020-02-12 07:10
2020-06-17 19:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-14 10:52
2020-06-18 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Tystberga GIF 2020-02-14 16:47
2020-06-26 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-13 09:43
2020-06-27 13:00 Järna SK - Ärla IF 2020-02-12 07:11
2020-06-28 15:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Nykvarns SK 2020-02-14 10:52
2020-08-07 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Hälleforsnäs IF 2020-02-13 09:45
2020-08-08 13:00 Järna SK - Eskilstuna FC 2020-02-12 07:13
2020-08-15 15:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Ärla IF 2020-02-13 09:45
2020-08-16 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-02-14 10:53
2020-08-22 13:00 Järna SK - Skogstorps GoIF 2020-02-12 07:11
2020-08-28 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Stigtomta IF 2020-02-13 09:46
2020-08-30 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - BK Sport 2020-02-14 10:53
2020-09-05 13:00 Järna SK - Hälleforsnäs IF 2020-02-12 07:12
2020-09-13 17:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Gillberga-Lista IF 2020-02-14 10:53
2020-09-19 13:00 Järna SK - Hällbybrunns IF 2020-02-12 07:12
2020-09-25 19:00 Torshälla-Nyby IS - Eskilstuna FC 2020-02-13 09:47
2020-09-27 16:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Tystberga GIF 2020-02-14 10:53
DM Herrar - Grupp 2
2020-03-10 19:00 Gnesta FF - Södertälje FF 2020-02-14 10:26
2020-03-15 16:00 Pershagens SK - Gnesta FF 2020-02-14 10:28
2020-03-21 15:30 Pershagens SK - Södertälje FF 2020-02-14 10:29
DM Herrar - Grupp 3
2020-03-21 12:00 Afrikansk FC - IFK Mariefred 2020-02-14 18:44
DM Herrar - Grupp 5
2020-03-07 12:00 Hälleforsnäs IF - Vingåkers IF 2020-02-13 10:41
DM Herrar - Grupp 6
2020-03-07 11:00 Ärla IF - Kvicksunds SK 2020-02-10 14:35
2020-03-21 16:00 Ärla IF - Gillberga-Lista IF 2020-02-10 14:36
DM Herrar - Grupp 7
2020-03-14 12:00 FC Kringlan - Runtuna IK 2020-02-11 18:48
Träningsmatcher 3-domare
2020-02-29 13:00 Pershagens SK P03/04 - Nyköpings BIS P17 2020-02-13 10:36
2020-03-14 17:00 BK Sport U17 - Assyriska FF U17 2020-02-13 10:37