Matchändringar - Stockholms Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Herrar 5 Mellersta
2019-09-22 19:00 Fisksätra IF - Gimonäs FC 2019-09-16 09:15
2019-10-01 20:15 IFK Lidingö BK - Mariebergs SK 2019-09-20 13:15
Herrar 5 Södra
2019-09-24 20:00 Kongo United FC - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll 2019-09-17 07:45
2019-09-27 20:00 Kongo United FC - S Wanderers IKF 2019-09-19 14:33
Herrar 6 A
2019-09-23 20:00 Rotebro IS FF - Stockholms IF Midia 2019-09-18 13:14
Herrar 6 D
2019-09-25 20:00 Saltsjöbadens IF - IK Sture 2019-09-17 07:53
2019-10-02 20:00 Gustavsbergs IF FK - Sickla IF 2019-09-20 12:56
Herrar 6 E
2019-09-24 20:00 Nynäshamns IF FK - Sorunda IF 2019-09-18 12:20
2019-10-02 20:15 Stureby SK - Årsta FF 2019-09-18 07:38
Herrar 7 F
2019-09-25 20:00 BK Bleket - Enskede United FC 2019-09-20 12:55
Herrar Vet B
2019-09-29 19:00 Hagalunds IS - Sollentuna FF V 2019-09-19 14:50
2019-10-06 19:15 Sollentuna FK - Hagalunds IS 2019-09-17 11:32
Damer 4 A
2019-09-26 20:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - Erikslunds KF 2019-09-20 13:20
Damer 4 B
2019-10-06 17:00 Gustavsbergs IF FK - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2019-09-20 12:57
Reserv Div 1-3 Södra
2019-09-16 00:00 (Uppskjuten) Värmdö IF - Huddinge IF 2019-09-16 11:37
Reserv Div 4 Norra
2019-10-07 20:00 Kista SC - Bollstanäs SK 2019-09-16 09:02
Reserv Div 5
2019-10-03 20:00 Storskogens SK - Skogås-Trångsunds FF B 2019-09-16 11:27
Reserv Div 6-7 A
2019-10-07 20:15 FK Bromma - Åkersberga FC B 2019-09-16 09:01
P18/19- 1A
2019-10-13 13:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - IFK Lidingö FK vit 2019-09-17 15:13
P18/19- 2B
2019-10-15 20:00 Tungelsta IF 2 - Ingarö IF 1 2019-09-20 13:16
P18-kval till U19
2019-09-14 (Uppskjuten) IFK Österåker FK 1 - FC Järfälla 2019-09-16 09:47
2019-10-02 20:00 Värmdö IF - Älvsjö AIK FF 1 2019-09-20 13:12
P17- 1B
2019-09-22 (Uppskjuten) Djurgårdens IF FF 1 - Enskede IK 1 2019-09-19 13:27
P17- 3A
2019-09-21 (Uppskjuten) IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Lidingö SK 1 2019-09-20 13:27
2019-09-28 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna 8 - IF Brommapojkarna 5 2019-09-20 09:47
2019-10-12 18:00 IFK Vaxholm 2 - Västerhaninge IF 2019-09-18 14:28
2019-10-19 16:00 Bollstanäs SK 3 - Täby FK 1 2019-09-19 10:47
P16-kval till U17
2019-10-02 19:30 IFK Viksjö 1 - Enskede IK 2019-09-20 09:19
P16- 1C
2019-09-23 19:30 Värmdö IF Gustavsberg - Sickla IF A 2019-09-18 14:25
2019-10-06 15:00 Värmdö IF Gustavsberg - Tungelsta IF 1 2019-09-20 13:05
P16- 2A
2019-09-29 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna 5 - Danderyds SK FF 1 2019-09-20 13:20
P16- 2B
2019-10-02 18:45 Årsta FF 1 - Huddinge IF 4 2019-09-19 16:22
P16- 2C
2019-09-21 14:00 Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - Ösmo GIF FK 1 2019-09-16 09:39
2019-10-05 16:30 Boo FF 4 - IFK Haninge 2019-09-16 09:50
2019-10-12 18:00 Hanvikens SK 1 - IFK Haninge 2019-09-18 10:29
P15-kval till U16
2019-09-22 12:30 Sollentuna FK 1 - Spånga IS FK 1 2019-09-16 13:27
2019-10-05 12:00 Älvsjö AIK FF U15 - Täby FK FA 2019-09-19 15:39
2019-10-05 13:00 Värmdö IF Gustavsberg - IFK Stocksund 1 2019-09-20 13:03
2019-10-12 14:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - Värmdö IF Gustavsberg 2019-09-17 15:12
2019-10-19 16:00 Värmdö IF Gustavsberg - IK Frej Täby FK 1 2019-09-20 13:05
P15- 1A
2019-09-21 (Uppskjuten) Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - IFK Stocksund 2 2019-09-20 13:23
P15- 2B
2019-09-22 (Uppskjuten) Kista SC KFUM BLÅ - Bele Barkarby FF 1 2019-09-19 13:05
2019-09-25 19:00 Sundbybergs IK Röd - IFK Viksjö 2 2019-09-16 16:29
2019-10-03 20:30 Enskede IK Blå - Sundbybergs IK Röd 2019-09-16 09:29
P15- 3A
2019-10-13 17:30 IFK Lidingö FK T - Danderyds SK FF 1 2019-09-19 13:23
2019-10-19 12:00 AIK FF 5 - Vallentuna BK 2 2019-09-17 15:50
P15- 3D
2019-09-29 12:15 Västerhaninge IF blå - Älta IF 2 2019-09-19 10:47
P15- 4A
2019-10-05 16:30 Djurgårdens IF FF 7 - IFK Viksjö 3 2019-09-16 11:00
2019-10-12 12:00 IFK Viksjö 3 - FC Järfälla 2 2019-09-17 15:11
P15- 4B
2019-10-06 15:00 Råsunda IS Vit - Saltsjöbadens IF 2 2019-09-19 13:16
P14- 1B
2019-10-06 10:30 Djurgårdens IF FF 2 - Jarlabergs IF 1 2019-09-16 10:59
P14- 2B
2019-09-28 16:00 Ekerö IK - IFK Viksjö 1 2019-09-17 09:52
2019-10-06 17:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - AIK FF 2 2019-09-17 15:10
2019-10-12 12:00 Djurgårdens IF FF 5 - Vasalunds IF A-Röd 2019-09-19 13:21
P14- 3A
2019-10-04 18:00 Danderyds SK FF 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 11 2019-09-17 09:53
2019-10-06 16:30 Djurgårdens IF FF 6 - IF Brommapojkarna 11 2019-09-16 10:54
P14- 3B
2019-09-24 19:00 Kista SC KFUM BLÅ - Ursvik IK Vit 2019-09-18 09:27
2019-10-13 17:00 Hässelby SK FF 2 - Ekerö IK 2 2019-09-19 14:59
P14- 3F
2019-10-09 20:00 Huddinge IF 3 - Segeltorps IF 1 2019-09-19 13:22
P14- 4B
2019-10-06 11:00 IFK Viksjö 2 - Rissne IF 2019-09-17 15:09
P14- 4C
2019-09-10 (Uppskjuten) Gröndals IK 1 - Karlbergs BK 3 2019-09-18 08:59
P14- 4D
2019-09-29 13:00 Gustavsbergs IF FK - Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 1 2019-09-20 13:02
2019-10-06 13:00 Gustavsbergs IF FK - FoC Farsta FF Svart 2019-09-20 13:04
P14- 4E
2019-09-26 19:30 Vendelsö IK 3 - Akropolis IF 1 2019-09-17 16:12
P13- 1A
2019-10-12 15:00 Täby FK FA - IFK Lidingö FK 1 blå 2019-09-19 10:44
P13- 1B
2019-09-29 18:00 AIK FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 1 2019-09-20 13:18
2019-10-11 19:30 Hässelby SK FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 10 grön 2019-09-19 14:58
2019-10-12 09:00 Sollentuna FK 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 1 vit 2019-09-17 10:28
2019-10-13 14:00 Hässelby SK FF 1 - AIK FF 1 2019-09-19 14:58
P13- 1C
2019-09-22 14:00 Boo FF 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 2 2019-09-20 14:23
P13- 2A
2019-09-23 20:15 FC Djursholm 2 - Åkersberga BK Svart 2019-09-18 09:30
2019-10-12 16:00 Sollentuna FK 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 14 2019-09-20 13:17
P13- 2B
2019-10-12 13:30 Sollentuna FK 12 - Sundbybergs IK Grön 2019-09-17 10:32
P13- 2C
2019-10-12 10:30 Sollentuna FK 15 - IFK Lidingö FK 2 blå 2019-09-17 10:30
2019-10-15 18:30 Ängby IF 1 - Sollentuna FK 15 2019-09-16 14:56
2019-10-16 19:15 Spånga IS FK 2 - IFK Lidingö FK 2 blå 2019-09-17 09:52
P13- 2D
2019-09-30 19:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 - Sickla IF Lila 2019-09-16 09:55
P13- 2E
2019-10-20 13:30 Hanvikens SK Vit - Enskede IK Vit 1 2019-09-19 10:42
P13- 3A
2019-10-13 16:00 Sollentuna FK 16 - IFK Vaxholm 1 2019-09-17 10:35
P13- 3B
2019-10-05 10:30 Djurgårdens IF FF 6 - Bollstanäs SK 23 2019-09-16 11:01
2019-10-13 12:00 Djurgårdens IF FF 6 - AIK FF 9 2019-09-18 14:27
P13- 3C
2019-10-13 14:30 Sollentuna FK 10 - Bollstanäs SK 13 2019-09-17 10:34
P13- 3D
2019-10-12 10:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - Bro IK 2019-09-17 15:11
2019-10-13 11:00 IF Brommapojkarna 15 - Sollentuna FK 3 2019-09-18 11:25
P13- 3E
2019-10-16 19:00 Sundbybergs IK Röd - IF Brommapojkarna 5 2019-09-19 10:35
P13- 3F
2019-10-05 09:00 Djurgårdens IF FF 11 - IF Brommapojkarna 11 2019-09-16 11:01
2019-10-16 17:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Gul 1 - Gröndals IK 1 2019-09-17 16:12
P13- 3J
2019-09-27 19:00 IFK Haninge U2 - Tyresö FF 4 2019-09-18 10:36
2019-10-12 16:15 Hanvikens SK Gul - IFK Haninge U2 2019-09-19 13:24
P13- 3L
2019-09-21 (Uppskjuten) Älvsjö AIK FF Grön 4 - Tullinge BK 1 2019-09-20 13:21
P13- 4A
2019-10-13 17:30 Sollentuna FK 11 - IFK Lidingö FK 5 vit 2019-09-17 10:37
P13- 4B
2019-09-28 15:15 IF Brommapojkarna 13 - Enebybergs IF 3 2019-09-20 13:19
2019-10-06 09:00 Djurgårdens IF FF 10 - IF Brommapojkarna 13 2019-09-16 10:55
P13- 4D
2019-09-27 18:30 IF Brommapojkarna 9 - Viggbyholms IK FF 2019-09-17 09:54
P13- 4E
2019-09-27 19:00 Gröndals IK 2 - Boo FF 4 2019-09-16 11:10
2019-09-29 12:30 Gröndals IK 2 - Jarlabergs IF 6 2019-09-19 13:26
P12-13
2019-09-28 10:00 Sollentuna FK 15 - Djurgårdens IF FF 9 2019-09-20 14:47
P12-17
2019-09-14 Sollentuna FK 4 - FC Järfälla Vit 2019-09-16 14:54
P12-20
2019-09-20 18:15 IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 - Karlbergs BK Gul 1 2019-09-18 10:34
P12-28
2019-09-22 12:00 Bällsta FF 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 14 2019-09-18 10:30
P11-31
2019-09-21 (Uppskjuten) Djurgårdens IF FF 12 - Danderyds SK FF 1 2019-09-20 14:49
P10- 1
2019-09-27 18:30 Täby FK FA - Djurgårdens IF FF 1 2019-09-17 09:26
P10- 2
2019-09-20 18:45 Hammarby IF FF 5 grön - IF Brommapojkarna 2 2019-09-18 09:28
P10-27
2019-09-29 14:00 Hägersten SK Svart - Älvsjö AIK FF Svart 2019-09-19 10:48
P10-30
2019-09-29 17:00 Ursvik IK Gul 2 - Ängby IF Grön 2 2019-09-16 15:11
P10-33
2019-09-29 09:00 IFK Lidingö FK 11 blå - Sollentuna FK 11 2019-09-18 13:33
P15/16:7
2019-09-23 19:15 Norrtulls SK 04-7 - Dalarö SK 1 2019-09-20 09:28
F16/19- 1A
2019-10-05 10:00 Bele Barkarby FF 1 - Vallentuna BK DF 1 2019-09-20 14:45
F16/19- 1B
2019-09-29 13:30 Järla IF FK - Enskede IK 1 2019-09-18 16:10
F16/19- 2A
2019-09-28 12:00 IF Brommapojkarna 6 - Bele Barkarby FF 2 2019-09-20 13:22
2019-10-12 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF 2 - Enebybergs IF 1 2019-09-20 14:44
2019-10-13 15:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - Täby FK 1 2019-09-17 15:13
F16/19- 3A
2019-09-29 10:00 Stocksunds IF Dam - IF Brommapojkarna 4 2019-09-20 09:21
2019-10-08 20:30 IF Brommapojkarna 4 - Åkersberga BK 2019-09-16 09:52
2019-10-12 16:00 IFK Viksjö 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 4 2019-09-17 15:12
F16/19- 3B
2019-09-28 10:00 IF Brommapojkarna 3 - Värmdö IF 2019-09-16 15:09
F16/19- 3C
2019-09-15 Vendelsö IK 1 - Rågsveds IF 2019-09-16 09:48
F16/19-Kortserie
2019-09-29 19:00 Enebybergs IF Mix - Saltsjö-Boo IF F-Jun 2 2019-09-16 09:28
F15- 1
2019-10-05 10:30 Älvsjö AIK FF 1 - FC Djursholm 1 2019-09-19 15:38
F15- 2B
2019-10-13 17:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - Hammarby IF FF 2 2019-09-17 15:13
F15- 2C
2019-10-09 20:10 Hanvikens SK Vit - Enskede IK 2 2019-09-20 09:25
F15- 2D
2019-09-08 (Uppskjuten) Saltsjöbadens IF 2 - Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 1 2019-09-19 15:51
2019-09-29 13:45 Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK 1 - Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 2019-09-16 15:04
F15- 3A
2019-10-10 19:00 Åkersberga BK Grön - RIS/BSK 2019-09-18 10:25
F14- 1A
2019-09-27 18:30 IF Brommapojkarna 1 - Bollstanäs SK 1 2019-09-18 13:29
F13- 1B
2019-09-24 19:00 Boo FF 4 - IF Brommapojkarna 2 2019-09-16 15:02
2019-10-04 18:15 Enskede IK 1 - Tyresö FF Gul 2019-09-19 15:03
F13- 2A
2019-10-09 19:00 Täby FK 31 - Åkersberga BK Grön 2019-09-20 09:45
F13- 2C
2019-10-12 16:00 Hässelby SK FF 2 - Bele Barkarby FF 2019-09-19 15:23
F13- 2D
2019-09-22 10:00 Mälarhöjdens IK Fotboll 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 4 2019-09-16 15:33
2019-10-16 19:00 Stureby SK Blå - Årsta FF 1 2019-09-19 15:13
2019-10-20 13:00 Norrtulls SK 1 - Ingarö IF 2 2019-09-16 15:32
F13- 3A
2019-09-28 10:30 Kista SC KFUM BLÅ - AIK FF 4 2019-09-19 13:35
2019-10-12 15:00 Sollentuna FK 6 - Vallentuna BK DF 2 2019-09-17 10:33
F13- 3B
2019-10-05 10:00 IFK Viksjö 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 5 2019-09-17 14:29
2019-10-13 15:30 Hässelby SK FF 3 - Spånga IS FK 2 2019-09-19 14:59
F13- 3D
2019-10-19 14:00 Älvsjö AIK FF Vit - Solberga BK F06 2019-09-16 09:43
F12- 4
2019-09-20 17:45 Sollentuna FK 2 - Enebybergs IF 2 2019-09-17 09:49
F11- 4
2019-09-22 15:00 Enebybergs IF 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 2 2019-09-18 09:34
F11-13
2019-09-29 14:30 Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå 2 2019-09-16 15:06
F10- 8
2019-09-22 12:30 Ingarö IF 2 - Enskede IK Blå 2019-09-16 09:37
F 9-10
2019-09-29 10:00 Saltsjöbadens IF 1 - Värmdö IF Röd 2019-09-17 11:19
F 8- 2
2019-09-29 17:00 IFK Stocksund 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 5 blå 2019-09-20 12:56